All entries of this event
WAKO GB NATIONALS - 2021
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
BMMA LEEDS(BMMA LEEDS)
ENGLAND (ENG)
James Darnell
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
BMMA LEEDS(BMMA LEEDS), ENGLAND (ENG)
James Darnell
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
BMMA LEEDS[13](BMMA LEEDS[13]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
British Chinese kickboxing association(B C K A.)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Campbell Zak.
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
British Chinese kickboxing association[1](B C K A.), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
British Military Martial Arts Leeds(BMMA Leeds)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Watson Kiera
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg
British Military Martial Arts Leeds(BMMA Leeds), ENGLAND (ENG)
Watson Kiera
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
British Military Martial Arts Leeds[3](BMMA Leeds[3]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Clay(Clay)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Clay Regan
4 - Musical Forms Open Hand - Under 16 Male
Clay(Clay), ENGLAND (ENG)
Clay Regan
4 - Musical Forms Weapons - under 16 Male
Clay(Clay), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Fighting Fit Academy(FFA)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Clayton Louis
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(FFA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Clayton Louis
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(FFA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Clayton Oscar
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(FFA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Clayton Oscar
2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(FFA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Farnam Ashton
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(FFA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Farnam Ashton
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(FFA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Georghiou Asia
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(FFA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Georghiou Asia
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
Fighting Fit Academy(FFA), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Mitchell(Mitchell)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Mitchell Conor
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Mitchell(Mitchell), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Morgan(Morgan)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Morgan Luke
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Morgan[1](Morgan[1]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
payne(payne)
ENGLAND (ENG)
payne archie
002 PF +20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade
payne(payne), ENGLAND (ENG)
payne archie
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
payne[1](payne[1]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Stanhope(Stanhope)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Stanhope Dec
4 - Musical Forms Open Hand - Over 16 Male
Stanhope[1](Stanhope[1]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Leask Mike
2 LC 050 V M -74kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Leask Mike
2 LC 051 V M +74kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
OHare Iain
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
OHare Iain
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
OHare Iain
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Evans Steven
1 PF 070 V M -74 Kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Evans Steven
1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Florek Wiktoria
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Florek Wiktoria
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McCormick Jemma
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McCormick Jemma
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McCormick Jemma
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McCormick Jemma
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Milne Amber
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Milne Amber
2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Milne Scott
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Milne Scott
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Minty Caitlin
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Minty Caitlin
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Minty Charlie
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Minty Charlie
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Minty Charlie
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Paul
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Paul
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Paul
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Walsh Leigh
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Walsh Leigh
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Walsh Leigh
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 9
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Bisley Maia
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Bisley Maia
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Bisley Maia
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Bisley Maia
2 LC 00010 YC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Bisley Maia
2 LC 00011 YC F -47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Bisley Maia
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Gilles
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Gilles
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Gilles
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Gilles
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Gilles
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Gilles
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cooper Molly
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cooper Molly
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cooper Molly
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Davidson Rory
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Davidson Rory
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Davidson Rory
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Davidson Rory
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Drever Freya
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Drever Freya
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aiden
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aiden
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aiden
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aiden
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aiden
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Ciaran
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Ciaran
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Ciaran
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Ciaran
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Jack
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Jack
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McMillan Liam
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McMillan Liam
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McMillan Liam
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Parkinson Dave
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Parkinson Dave
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Parkinson Dave
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Sheikh Aroush
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Sheikh Aroush
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Sheikh Aroush
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Swinburne Jemma
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Swinburne Jemma
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 52 Total athletes 14
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barton Arthur
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chinnappa Stephen
1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edmunds Craig
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edmunds Jesse-Taylor
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Keira
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Keira
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Archie
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Rocco
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Rocco
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willmott Blu
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willmott Blu
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Absolute Martial Arts[1](Absolute[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 11
Advantage Martial Arts Academy(Advantage MA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cox Sian
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Advantage Martial Arts Academy(Advantage MA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Endsor Adam
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Advantage Martial Arts Academy(Advantage MA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bacon Tejay
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grenfell Harvey
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HENRY - JONES KAIYA
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henry - Jones Kyran
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORTIMER KYRAH
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NAVARATNUM EROMI
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woodward Mia
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Allison(Allison)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allison Emmie
5 FC 037 OJ F -65 kg
Allison(Allison), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allison Emmie
5 FC 038 OJ F -70 kg
Allison(Allison), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(Fiddy-One)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Luke
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(Fiddy-One), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Luke
4 - Musical Forms Open Hand - Over 16 Male
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(Fiddy-One), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Luke
4 - Musical Forms Weapons - Over 16 Male
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(Fiddy-One), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Area 51(Area 51)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowe James
4 - Musical Forms Open Hand - Under 16 Male
Area 51(Area 51), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowe James
4 - Musical Forms Weapons - under 16 Male
Area 51(Area 51), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
lowe Nathaniel
4 - Musical Forms Open Hand - Under 16 Male
Area 51[3](Area 51[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
AREA51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY(FIDDY-ONE)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
adamson-mcminn jack
4 - Musical Forms Open Hand - Under 16 Male
AREA51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY(FIDDY-ONE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
adamson-mcminn jack
4 - Musical Forms Weapons - under 16 Male
AREA51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY[1](FIDDY-ONE[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Asgukwarriors(Asguk)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Maddox
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Maddox
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Leon
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Leon
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
collinge lucas
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
collinge lucas
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Lewis
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Lewis
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Deegan Harry
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Deegan Harry
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
knowles Harvey
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
knowles Harvey
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
knowles Harvey
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stephenson Benjamin
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swettenham William
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Asgukwarriors(Asguk), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swettenham William
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Asgukwarriors[1](Asguk[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HARRIS Kim
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Ben
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mathewson Luke
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oakley Karina
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savage Peter
1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Adam
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Chris
1 PF 070 V M -74 Kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Chris
1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Ryan
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Ryan
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adcock Paige
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adcock Paige
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adcock Paige
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adcock Paige
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Belle
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Ellis
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Ellis
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Rory
1 PF 070 V M -74 Kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Rory
1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dewey Will
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
doniesiewicz szymon
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
doniesiewicz szymon
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
doniesiewicz szymon
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Latusek Julia
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Latusek Julia
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leberl Zach
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leberl Zach
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 9
BMMA LEEDS(BMMA LEEDS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mills Thomas
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
BMMA LEEDS[4](BMMA LEEDS[4]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BMMA LEEDS(BMMA LEEDS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knight-Mitchell Dantrell
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
BMMA LEEDS(BMMA LEEDS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knight-Mitchell Dantrell
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
BMMA LEEDS(BMMA LEEDS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knight-Mitchell Dantrell
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
BMMA LEEDS(BMMA LEEDS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Levison Ethan
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
BMMA LEEDS(BMMA LEEDS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Orchard Michael
1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg
BMMA LEEDS[5](BMMA LEEDS[5]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bourne Preston - James
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bourne Preston - James
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bourne Preston - James
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bourne Preston - James
2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Conlon Tony
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Conlon Tony
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fenton Kameron
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fenton Kameron
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matthews Bradley
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matthews Bradley
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watt Alex
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
BMMA World Champion Academy[1](WCA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR EMAAN
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR EMAAN
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilton Carrie
1 PF 072 V F - All Level
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilton Carrie
2 LC 052 V F All Levels
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON LAUREY-JAY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON LAUREY-JAY
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON RUSTY-PARKER
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON RUSTY-PARKER
2 LC 000001 Kids M -23 kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
British Military Martial Arts Leeds(BMMA Leeds)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollwey Alex
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
British Military Martial Arts Leeds[6](BMMA Leeds[6]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
British Military Martial Arts Manchester(BmmaGM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bilton Dacre
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
British Military Martial Arts Manchester(BmmaGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grimes Mia
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
British Military Martial Arts Manchester(BmmaGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes Jake
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
British Military Martial Arts Manchester(BmmaGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kershaw Harley
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
British Military Martial Arts Manchester(BmmaGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Law Vics
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
British Military Martial Arts Manchester(BmmaGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winstanley Mason
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
British Military Martial Arts Manchester(BmmaGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
British Military Martial Arts(Bmma leeds)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BLASZCZYK NATALIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
British Military Martial Arts(Bmma leeds), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BLASZCZYK NATALIA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
British Military Martial Arts[11](Bmma leeds[11]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Carreras Studio(CS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrera Maria
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Carreras Studio(CS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrera Maria
2 LC 052 V F All Levels
Carreras Studio(CS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Finnigan Anne
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Carreras Studio[4](CS[4]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Choralla(Choralla)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Choralla Nikola
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Choralla(Choralla), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Club Wako A1(Club A1)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kakarov Oliver
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Club Wako A1(Club A1), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kakarov Oliver
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Club Wako A1(Club A1), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kakarov Oliver
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Club Wako A1(Club A1), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
CMA Freestyle (CMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bibby Chloe
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bibby Chloe
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bibby Chloe
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kensett Max
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tromans Alfie
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tromans Alfie
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Jack
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Jack
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
wood mitchell
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
wood mitchell
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
CMA Freestyle [1](CMA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Cooper(Cooper)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Ashton
5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg
Cooper(Cooper), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Ashton
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg
Cooper(Cooper), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Ethan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Cooper(Cooper), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Ethan
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
Cooper(Cooper), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Tyler
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Cooper(Cooper), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Tyler
2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg
Cooper(Cooper), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Coveney(Coveney)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coveney Danny
5 FC 011 YJ M -75 kg
Coveney(Coveney), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Dewey(Dewey)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dewey Will
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Dewey(Dewey), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
sawyers Ben
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
sawyers Ben
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
sparks sam
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
sparks sam
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate[1](DFSK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
English Contact Karate Association(ECKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dunlop Tiger
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCormick Elizabeth
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Frankie
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
English Contact Karate Association[6](ECKA[6]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
baldry zac
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
baldry zac
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
chambers talon
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
chambers talon
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
chambers talon
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
chambers talon
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Emily
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Emily
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Emily
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Emily
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Jack
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Jack
2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Olivia
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Olivia
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Andrew
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Andrew
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Andrew
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Emily
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Emily
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Emily
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Iliffe Kenny
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kusyk Julia
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kusyk Julia
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kusyk Julia
2 LC 000006 Kids F -30 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kusyk Julia
2 LC 00007 YC F -28 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
magalhaes theo
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
magalhaes theo
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrant Mackenzie
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrant Mackenzie
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrant Mackenzie
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrant Mackenzie
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 12
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jukes Amber
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowery Temi
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowery Temi
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miller Jasper
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miller Jasper
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Slater Paris
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Slater Paris
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vidyasankar Ina
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vidyasankar Ina
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Henry
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Labrooy Emily
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cassius
1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cassius
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cassius
2 LC 001A OC M -32 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharov Artyom
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharova Maria
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Godwin Dan
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lee-Davies Darntai
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lee-Davies Darntai
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Fu Jau(Fu Jau)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ali Ibrahim
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Fu Jau(Fu Jau), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Corbin Marlon
2 LC 050 V M -74kg
Fu Jau(Fu Jau), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gumbs Eoin
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Fu Jau(Fu Jau), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Juttla Charandeepp
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Fu Jau(Fu Jau), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simmons Jahvon
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Fu Jau(Fu Jau), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Daniel
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
Fu Jau(Fu Jau), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Kasey
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Fu Jau(Fu Jau), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Galbraith(Galbraith)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Galbraith Jonathan
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Galbraith(Galbraith), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Genesis Gym(GEN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Bea
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Lara
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neyens Evelyn
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Mika
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Mika
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Gilliver(Gilliver)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilliver Oscar
4 - Musical Forms Open Hand - Under 16 Male
Gilliver(Gilliver), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Grimes(Grimes)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grimes Mia Rose
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Grimes(Grimes), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hicks Sophie
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hicks Sophie
4 - Musical Forms Open Hand - Under 16 Female
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Aaron
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Aaron
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Aaron
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Joshua
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Joshua
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nash Arshan
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nash Arshan
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Ravi
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Ravi
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Ravi
2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Profitt Oliver
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Profitt Oliver
1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stone Casey
4 - Musical Forms Open Hand - Over 16 Female
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stone Casey
4 - Musical Forms Weapons - Over 16 Female
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 9
Hutton(Hutton)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutton Megan
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Hutton(Hutton), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Neve
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Neve
2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Neve
3 KL 008B OC F -37 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Morgan
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Morgan
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rodgers Kathleen
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
William Connor
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
William Connor
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
JTK freestyle(JTK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jassim Sami
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jassim Sami
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
koltan(koltan)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
koltan kamil
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
koltan(koltan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Langhammer Adam
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
koltan(koltan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lilly Frankie
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
koltan(koltan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sojkowski Kamil
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
koltan(koltan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kowalska(Kowalska)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kowalska Martyna
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Kowalska(Kowalska), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
COULING KIAN
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
COULING KIAN
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DALTON JACK
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DALTON JACK
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DALTON JACK
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DALTON JACK
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DEAN MATTEO
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DEAN MATTEO
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HEWITT THOMAS
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HEWITT THOMAS
2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
RUTHERFORD IMOGEN
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
RUTHERFORD IMOGEN
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
Lion Heart Freestyle Acadamy(Lionheart)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nazar Dean
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
Lion Heart Freestyle Acadamy(Lionheart), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
LSK Martial Arts(TeamLSK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Harlee
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
LSK Martial Arts(TeamLSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Keris
2 LC 00012 YC F +47 kg
LSK Martial Arts(TeamLSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lund Sam
2 LC 051 V M +74kg
LSK Martial Arts(TeamLSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Luke
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
LSK Martial Arts(TeamLSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Mavericks Martial Arts Academy(Mavericks)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milne Cameron
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academy(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milne Cameron
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academy[1](Mavericks[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Molyneux(Molyneux)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Molyneux-Watts Aaron
4 - Musical Forms Open Hand - Under 16 Male
Molyneux(Molyneux), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Molyneux-Watts Aaron
4 - Musical Forms Weapons - under 16 Male
Molyneux(Molyneux), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Moyce Combat Kickboxing(MCK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moyce Kirk
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Moyce Combat Kickboxing(MCK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Affany Ines Ambrine
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barry Josh
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beggs Matthew
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carr Jack
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Francis Faith
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goddard Connie
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Graf Yasmin
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Grace-Ellen
2 LC 00012 YC F +47 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lyons Connor
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Christian
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Matthew
2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Mike
2 LC 051 V M +74kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trueman George
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Leighton
2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Lexi
2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Paul
2 LC 050 V M -74kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walsh Andy
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
wareing connor
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weston Anton
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wylde Laura
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zeisler Thomas
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Northwest Chinese kickboxing[1](NWCKB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 21
Panthers Isle of Wight(PIOW)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abbott Harleigh
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Panthers Isle of Wight(PIOW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abbott Harleigh
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Panthers Isle of Wight(PIOW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abbott Harleigh
2 LC 020 J M +79 kg
Panthers Isle of Wight(PIOW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abbott Harvey
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Panthers Isle of Wight(PIOW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abbott Harvey
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
Panthers Isle of Wight(PIOW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borrett George
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Panthers Isle of Wight(PIOW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marsh Dominic
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Panthers Isle of Wight(PIOW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McHugh Aaron
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Panthers Isle of Wight(PIOW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Panthers Martial Arts Academy-Yeovil(PMAA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brooks ewan
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Panthers Martial Arts Academy-Yeovil(PMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BUCKLE CHARLOTTE
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
Panthers Martial Arts Academy-Yeovil(PMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Congiu Shurey Tobi
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Panthers Martial Arts Academy-Yeovil(PMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
moss adam
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Panthers Martial Arts Academy-Yeovil(PMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
parsons owen
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Panthers Martial Arts Academy-Yeovil(PMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
pumphrey josh
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Panthers Martial Arts Academy-Yeovil(PMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
rogers melissa
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Panthers Martial Arts Academy-Yeovil(PMAA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Panthers Martial Arts(PMA4)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
WAWRUCH SLAWOMIR
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Panthers Martial Arts(PMA4), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
WAWRUCH SLAWOMIR
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Panthers Martial Arts(PMA4), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wawruch Wiktor
1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg
Panthers Martial Arts(PMA4), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wawruch Wiktor
2 LC 001A OC M -32 kg
Panthers Martial Arts(PMA4), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Piggott(Piggott)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piggott Kieran
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
Piggott[1](Piggott[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Maggie
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Maggie
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Maggie
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Elizbeth
1 PF 072 V F - All Level
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Elizbeth
2 LC 052 V F All Levels
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Ronald Grant(RG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grant Ronald
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Ronald Grant(RG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Rowe(Rowe)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowe Keagan
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Rowe(Rowe), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Samurai sport(Samurai sport)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Cassie
001 PF -20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade
Samurai sport(Samurai sport), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Tyler
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
Samurai sport(Samurai sport), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baldam Max
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Scott
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Scott
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Victoria
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Victoria
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Field Imogen
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Berley Reece
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Berley Reece
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Emptage Lilly
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hillier Paisley
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Sookwondo MMA(S.k.D.)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Odelli Kaiden
4 - Creative Forms Open Hand - Under 16 Male
Sookwondo MMA(S.k.D.), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Odelli Rico
4 - Creative Forms Open Hand - Under 16 Male
Sookwondo MMA(S.k.D.), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
South East Academy of Martial Arts(SEAMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bradley Blake
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
South East Academy of Martial Arts[2](SEAMA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Stoker(Stoker)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stoker Ruby
4 - Musical Forms Open Hand - Under 16 Female
Stoker(Stoker), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stoker Ruby
4 - Musical Forms Weapons - under 16 Female
Stoker[1](Stoker[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
T UK Stratford(TUK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barnett Sky
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
T UK Stratford(TUK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barnett Sky
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
T UK Stratford(TUK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barnett Sky
2 LC 00010 YC F -42 kg
T UK Stratford(TUK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barnett Sky
2 LC 00011 YC F -47 kg
T UK Stratford(TUK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Findlay David
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Findlay David
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haworth Hollie
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haworth Hollie
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haworth Hollie
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Sunain
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Sunain
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Sunain
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Sunain
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Sunain
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Team Blue Blood[2](Blueblood[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Balmond lennon
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali cecilia
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali cecilia
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Oliver
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Oliver
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Oliver
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Anayah
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Leo
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Leo
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins phillippa
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Dominic
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Dominic
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Ruby
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Ruby
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Spike
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Spike
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 44 Total athletes 21
Team Emulous(Emulous)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sutherland Charlie
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Team Emulous(Emulous), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Energize(Team Energize)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Leo
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Belsten Zachary
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bennett Sam
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bennett Sam
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew Ian
1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Jad
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clifford Harry
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flanagan Edward
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goddard Louis
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goddard Louis
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grinsted Mason
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hadley David
1 PF 070 V M -74 Kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hadley David
1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Iszabella
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Iszabella
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodnett William
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodnett William
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodnett William
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodnett William
2 LC 020 J M +79 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kara Ruben
002 PF +20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kornaga Nic
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kornaga Nic
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kornaga Nic
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Cody
002 PF +20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Cody
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Cody
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mansfield Ben
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Cameron
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Cameron
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Ben
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Ben
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Sam
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Sam
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oliver Harry
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oliver Harry
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Osborn Owen
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Osborn Owen
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Percival Joseph
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Platt Evan
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skinner Harvey
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Standing Sam
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trevena-Grinsted Harvey
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trevena-Grinsted Harvey
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Jamie
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Jamie
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Abbie
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Abbie
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Abbie
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Harry
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Harry
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Harry
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joe
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joe
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joe
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Young Ollie
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 104 Total athletes 44
Team EPIC (Team EPIC )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Riley
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
2 LC 00010 YC F -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
2 LC 00011 YC F -47 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
3 KL 001A OC M -32 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fowler Alfie
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fowler Alfie
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hershaw Molly
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Dylan
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Maggs Dylan
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Maggs Dylan
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Maggs Dylan
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marchese Gio
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Indi
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Indi
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Rowan
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
2 LC 000002 Kids M -30 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sabbah Rakan
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thain Ewan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thain Ewan
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Regan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Regan
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeomans Chester
2 LC 000004 Kids M +40 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeomans Manning
2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 44 Total athletes 21
Team Kode Red(Team KR)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browett Emma
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browett Emma
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browett Emma
2 LC 00012 YC F +47 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burke Sean
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burke Sean
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Christian Kavarni
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Christian Kavarni
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Christian Kavarni
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
2 LC 00010 YC F -42 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
2 LC 00011 YC F -47 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 7
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Johnny
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Johnny
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Johnny
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Johnny
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pascaru Alex
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pascaru Alex
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pascaru Alex
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pascaru Alex
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pascaru Daniel
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pascaru Daniel
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pascaru Daniel
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pascaru Daniel
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 6
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
2 LC 000003 Kids M -40 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
2 LC 00012 YC F +47 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
2 LC 000003 Kids M -40 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
2 LC 000004 Kids M +40 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Light Harley
002 PF +20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
merryweather darrell
1 PF 070 V M -74 Kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
merryweather darrell
1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherratt Alexander
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherratt Alexander
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherratt Joshua
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherratt Joshua
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherratt Joshua
1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Charlotte
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Charlotte
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 51 Total athletes 15
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browning Paul
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browning Paul
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browning Paul
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate[2](TSK[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
Tomlins(Tomlins)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlins Dante
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Tomlins(Tomlins), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlins Dante
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
Tomlins(Tomlins), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlins Dante
2 LC 000002 Kids M -30 kg
Tomlins(Tomlins), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Universal Kickboxing Club (UKC )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gormer Mike
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Universal Kickboxing Club (UKC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
UTA Wirral(Robbie Greenough)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greenough Robbie
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
UTA Wirral(Robbie Greenough), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greenough Robbie
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
UTA Wirral(Robbie Greenough), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
utxacadamy101(utxacadamy)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
harvey neve
4 - Musical Forms Open Hand - Under 16 Female
utxacadamy101(utxacadamy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Verve Kickboxing Droitwich(VKD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Daniel
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Verve Kickboxing Droitwich(VKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Walton(Walton)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walton Josh
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
Walton(Walton), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WARRENDER(WARRENDER)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
WARRENDER HARRY
5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg
WARRENDER(WARRENDER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Webb(Webb)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webb Jake
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Webb(Webb), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webb Jake
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Webb(Webb), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Atiq Elias
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Atiq Elias
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beeden Danny
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beeden Danny
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bentham Oliver
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bentham Oliver
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dine Serxio
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dine Serxio
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goding Dominic
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goding Dominic
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goding Shannon
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goding Shannon
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henry Macy
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henry Macy
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henry Macy
2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shafiq Rai
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thaxter Matthew
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tsoungui Carla-Anta
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Wolfpack UK [No1](Wolfpack UK [No1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 16
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO)
WALES (WAL)
David Emily
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Devet Kathleen
1 PF 072 V F - All Level
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Elsey Jac
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
evans Lily
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
evans Lily
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
evans Lily
2 LC 00010 YC F -42 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
evans Lily
2 LC 00011 YC F -47 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones jazmyn
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones jazmyn
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones jazmyn
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Krygier Adrianna
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Krygier Adrianna
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Krygier Adrianna
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier igor
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier igor
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier igor
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Robinson Cellan
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Robinson Llinos
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 11
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO)
WALES (WAL)
Bowen Thomas
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Davies Cassie
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Davies Cassie
2 LC 00011 YC F -47 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Davies Ruby
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Davies Ruby
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Davies Ruby
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Evans James
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Hemmings Lewis
5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
John Dalton
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Jones Kieran
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Lewis Charlie
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Lewis Charlie
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Lewis Charlie
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Lewis Charlie
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Walton Rhys
5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation[6][7](WKO[7]), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
Teams: 96 Total entries: 879 Total athletes: 429
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-11 17:24:23 CEST +02:00)